TS X Theodoro

Date of Birth:
1/13/2015
Description:
Brown with white line back and white spot on forehead
Nickname:
Teddy
Sex:
Male
Sex:
Steer
Owner Name:
Sheryl Hall
Breeder:
Sheryl Hall
OCV'd:
No
PH #:
1 2 15
PH #:
1/15
Reg #1:
BI90076
Reg #1:
BI90076
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,500
Twin:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip46.250005/07/2016  
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2019 Twisted Sister Longhorns