FHR Saint Patrick

X Star
Date of Birth:
3/17/2012
Description:
Beautiful brindle with large bases and white spot on his rear
Nickname:
Stout
Sex:
Steer
Owner Name:
Sheryl L Hall
Breeder:
Darlene Aldridge
OCV'd:
No
PH #:
23
Reg #1:
SI63613
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,250
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip60.000005/07/2016  
Tip to Tip50.875011/01/2014  
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2019 Twisted Sister Longhorns