WH Gale's Gal

Date of Birth:
5/11/2012
Description:
solid red cow
Nickname:
GiGi
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Sheryl Hall
Breeder:
Sheryl L Hall
OCV'd:
No
PH #:
5 12
Reg #1:
CI282842
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$2,500
Incorporate Type:
Raised
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip63.375005/07/2016  
Tip to Tip55.875011/01/2014  
Base10.000003/17/2014  
Tip to Tip47.500003/17/2014  
Tip to Tip25.000003/26/2013  
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2019 Twisted Sister Longhorns